Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF

Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF
Γνήσια άδεια Email σε ø 43 δευτ.
−62% από την MSRP
Microsoft

Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF

Digital license for Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF RETAIL – PDF editing, conversion, and document review. Delivered instantly with activation support.

24,90 €64,90 €62%

Χαμηλότερη τιμή των τελευταίων 30 ημερών: 69,90 € (στις 05/06/2026)

1
Ταχεία ολοκλήρωση αγοράς
Κερδίστε 0,75 € επιστροφή ή 249 πόντους επιβράβευσηςΜάθετε περισσότερα
Ασφαλής ολοκλήρωση · Stripe / SEPA / iDEAL
GPayiDEALSEPABLIK

Γιατί να μας επιλέξετε

Στα εισερχόμενά σας σε λιγότερο από 60 δευτερόλεπτα
Επαληθευμένο πριν την παράδοση
Support in your language, within the hour
Ασφαλής ολοκλήρωση αγοράς με Stripe · 3-D Secure Τιμολόγιο ΦΠΑ ΕΕ · αντίστροφη χρέωση για B2B Ενεργοποίηση από οποιοδήποτε από τα 27 κράτη της ΕΕ Επιστροφή χρημάτων 14 ημερών · χωρίς χρεώσεις, χωρίς ερωτήσεις

Σχετικά με αυτήν την άδεια

Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF Full – Reliable PDF & Document Workflow

Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF Full is a focused software license for professionals who need precise PDF editing, conversion, and document review capabilities. This digital edition combines ABBYY's OCR technology with Microsoft's trusted platform, enabling you to convert scanned documents into editable formats, edit PDFs directly, and review documents with markup tools. Designed for EU buyers who value compliance and transparency, this license is delivered digitally with clear activation instructions and Lizensa support.

Key features:

  • Digital delivery & activation guidance – Receive your license key by email immediately after purchase. Detailed activation instructions are included, and Lizensa support is available for any questions.
  • PDF editing & conversion – Edit text, images, and pages in PDF files. Convert PDFs to Word, Excel, or other formats with high accuracy using ABBYY OCR technology.
  • Document review workflow – Use comment, markup, and comparison tools to review documents efficiently. Ideal for legal, financial, or administrative teams.
  • Business-ready licensing – Suitable for private or business use where product terms allow. One license per user, compliant with Microsoft’s Full licensing policies.
  • Windows platform support – Runs on Windows 10/11 (32-bit and 64-bit). Requires 2 GB RAM (4 GB recommended) and 2 GB storage. Internet required for activation.

Who it's for This product is built for professionals who handle PDFs daily: legal professionals reviewing contracts, finance teams processing invoices, HR departments managing employee documents, and administrative staff converting paper records to digital. It also suits small businesses standardising document workflows without committing to enterprise subscriptions. Teams that need a reliable, one-time purchase for consistent document handling will find this license practical and cost-effective.

FAQ Is Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF Full suitable for business use?
Yes, this Full license can be used for business purposes as long as you comply with Microsoft’s licensing terms. It is a one-time purchase per device, ideal for small to medium teams that need a permanent solution without ongoing fees. For larger deployments, check volume licensing options.

How is the license delivered and activated?
After purchase, you receive a digital delivery email with your product key and activation instructions. You can also access the license in your Lizensa account. Activation requires an internet connection and a Microsoft account. Lizensa support is available if you encounter any issues.

Cross-link suggestions

Τι περιλαμβάνεται

  • Γνήσιο κλειδί λιανικής — ίδιο με το κατάστημα του εκδότη
  • Ενεργοποίηση διάρκειας ζωής · συνδεδεμένη με τον λογαριασμό σας
  • Τιμολόγιο ΦΠΑ ΕΕ · υποστηρίζεται αντίστροφη χρέωση B2B
  • Παράδοση μέσω email σε λιγότερο από ένα λεπτό (ø 43 δευτ.)
  • Πολύγλωσσος οδηγός ενεργοποίησης (EN/DE/FR/ES/NL/PL/IT/PT)
  • Επιστροφή χρημάτων 14 ημερών βάσει της νομοθεσίας της ΕΕ για τους καταναλωτές

Προδιαγραφές

Operating system
Windows
Έκδοση
Latest
SKU
LZP-0573
Άδεια
Διαρκής / διάρκειας ζωής
Architecture
x64
Languages
en, de, fr, nl, pl
Activations
1 device

Από την παραγγελία στην ενεργοποίηση

  1. 01Παραγγελία λήφθηκε
  2. 02Το κλειδί επαληθεύτηκε
  3. 03Το email παραδόθηκε
  4. 04Ενεργοποιείτε

Επαληθευμένες κριτικές

Συνδεθείτε για να γράψετε κριτική

Γίνετε ο πρώτος που θα αξιολογήσει αυτό το προϊόν

Συνδεθείτε για να γράψετε κριτική

Συχνές ερωτήσεις

What are the system requirements for Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF?
Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF requires Windows 10/11, at least 4 GB of RAM (though 8 GB is recommended), and 2 GB of free storage space. An internet connection is needed for download and activation.
What kind of license do I get with Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF from Lizensa?
Your Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF license is a perpetual (lifetime) license — buy once and use forever on one device. This means no recurring fees or subscriptions. You'll also receive free updates and security patches from Lizensa.
What's included with my Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF purchase from Lizensa?
Your purchase includes a genuine Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF license key, a download link from the official Microsoft website, step-by-step activation instructions, a VAT invoice (EU), and lifetime access to the key in your Lizensa account. All keys are authentic and backed by our 14-day money-back guarantee.
Why is Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF so much cheaper on Lizensa?
At just €24.90, our Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF license is up to 86% cheaper than retail because we buy in wholesale volume from European distribution channels and pass the savings directly to you. You get the exact same genuine product — just without the retail markup.
How do I install and activate Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF from Lizensa?
After purchase, you'll receive a download link and license key by email. Download the software from the official Microsoft website, enter your key during installation or in the activation menu, and follow the guided setup. Full instructions are included with your purchase.
Is Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF compatible with my operating system?
Microsoft ABBYY FineReader PDF is compatible with current versions of Windows and macOS. Please check the system requirements section on this page before purchasing. Most modern PCs and Macs meet or exceed the minimum requirements.
How quickly will I receive my license key from Lizensa?
Your license key is delivered instantly via email after payment is confirmed — typically within 30 seconds. You'll also find it in your Lizensa account dashboard under My Library.
Are Lizensa license keys genuine and legal in the EU?
Yes. Our licenses are sourced through European distribution channels and come with a VAT invoice. The EU Court of Justice (UsedSoft v Oracle, C-128/11) has confirmed that software license resale is legal within the European Economic Area.
What is Lizensa's refund policy?
We offer a 14-day money-back guarantee on all licenses. If you encounter any issues with activation or the product doesn't meet your needs, contact our support team for a full refund — no questions asked.
productDetail.faq.activation.question
After purchase, you'll receive an email with your license key and step-by-step activation instructions. Simply enter the key during installation or in your system's activation settings. Most activations take under 2 minutes.
Do I get support with my Lizensa purchase?
Absolutely. Our multilingual support team responds within one hour during business hours. We can assist with installation, activation troubleshooting, and license questions via email in English, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Dutch, and Polish.
Είναι αυτή μια γνήσια, εξουσιοδοτημένη άδεια;
Ναι. Προέρχεται από εξουσιοδοτημένα ευρωπαϊκά κανάλια διανομής. Κάθε κλειδί είναι γνήσιο και μεταπωλήσιμο βάσει της «εξάντλησης δικαιωμάτων» της ΕΕ (CJEU C-128/11).
Πόσο γρήγορα φτάνει το κλειδί;
Η μέση παράδοση είναι 43 δευτερόλεπτα. Δεσμευόμαστε για λιγότερο από 60 δευτερόλεπτα. Αν το χάσουμε, λαμβάνετε δωρεάν αντικατάσταση.
Μπορώ να πάρω επιστροφή χρημάτων αν δεν λειτουργεί για μένα;
Ναι. Η νομοθεσία της ΕΕ για τους καταναλωτές σας δίνει 14 ημέρες για να επιστρέψετε οποιοδήποτε αχρησιμοποίητο κλειδί — χωρίς χρεώσεις, χωρίς ερωτήσεις. Τηρείται χωρίς προβλήματα.
Παρέχετε τιμολόγιο ΦΠΑ για B2B;
Ναι. Τιμολόγιο συμβατό με την ΕΕ με κάθε παραγγελία, διαθέσιμο για λήψη από τον πίνακα ελέγχου σας. Ένας έγκυρος αριθμός ΦΠΑ ενεργοποιεί αυτόματη αντίστροφη χρέωση.
Σε ποιες γλώσσες είναι διαθέσιμος ο οδηγός ενεργοποίησης;
EN, DE, FR, ES, NL, PL, IT, PT — αντιστοιχίζεται αυτόματα με τις ρυθμίσεις τοπικής γλώσσας του λογαριασμού σας.
Τι γίνεται αν αντιμετωπίσω πρόβλημα κατά την ενεργοποίηση;
Η υποστήριξη μέσω email ή συνομιλίας απαντά στη γλώσσα σας εντός μίας ώρας κατά τις ώρες λειτουργίας της ΕΕ. Θα σας καθοδηγήσουμε ή θα αντικαταστήσουμε το κλειδί.
Earn 74 points on this purchase

Loyalty points are added to your account and can be redeemed for discounts.

Προτείνετε & κερδίστε

Κερδίστε προμήθεια 12% σε κάθε παραπομπή. Γίνετε μέλος του προγράμματος συνεργατών μας.

Γίνετε μέλος
24,90 €64,90 €Χαμηλό 30 ημερών: 69,90 €